Website Manager

Smith River T-Ball League

You Are Here : 2019 T-Ball Schedule

2019 T-Ball Schedule

2019 Smith River T-Ball Schedule

Week 1-Cubs (May 10th) Week 1-Bears (May 9th)
6:00 pm: Ashby vs. Vipperman 3A 6:00 pm: Thomas vs. Gwynn 3A
6:00 pm: Alvarez vs. Firebaugh 3B 6:00 pm: Evans vs. Wagoner 3B
6:30 pm: Baker vs. Duffy 3C 6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Parker 3C
6:30 pm: Boyd vs. Compton 3D

Week 2-Cubs (May 17th) Week 2-Bears (May 16th)
6:00 pm: Baker vs. Boyd 3A 6:00 pm: Gwynn vs. Evans 3A
6:00 pm: Duffy vs. Vipperman 3B 6:00 pm: Parker vs. Wagoner  3B
6:30 pm: Alvarez vs. Compton 3C 6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Thomas 3C
6:30 pm: Ashby vs. Firebaugh  3D

Week 3-Cubs (May 24th) Week 3-Bears (May 23rd)
6:00 pm: Compton vs. Firebaugh  3A 6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Wagoner 3A
6:00 pm: Alvarez vs. Baker 3B 6:00 pm: Gwynn vs. Parker  3B
6:30 pm: Boyd vs. Vipperman 3C 6:00 pm: Evans vs. Thomas   3C
6:30 pm: Ashby vs. Duffy  3D

Week 4-Cubs (May 31th)  Week 4-Bears (May 30th)
6:00 pm: Boyd vs. Duffy 3A  6:00 pm: Thomas vs. Wagoner 3A
6:00 pm: Ashby vs. Compton  3B  6:00 pm: Evans vs. Parker   3B
6:30 pm: Baker vs. Firebaugh  3C  6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Gwynn 3C
6:30 pm: Alvarez vs. Vipperman  3D

Week 5-Cubs (June 7th) Week 5-Bears (June 6th)
6:00 pm: Baker vs. Compton 3A 6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Evans  3A
6:00 pm: Firebaugh vs. Vipperman  3B 6:00 pm: Parker vs. Thomas   3B
6:30 pm: Ashby vs. Boyd 3C 6:00 pm: Gwynn vs. Wagoner 3C
6:30 pm: Alvarez vs. Duffy 3D

Week 6-Cubs (June 14th)  Week 6-Bears (June 13th)
6:00 pm: Alvarez vs. Boyd   3A  6:00 pm: Wagoner vs. Evans  3A
6:00 pm: Ashby vs. Baker     3B  6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Parker   3B
6:30 pm: Compton vs. Vipperman  3C  6:00 pm: Gwynn vs. Thomas  3C
6:30 pm: Duffy vs. Firebaugh   3D

Week 7-Cubs (June 21st)  Week 7-Bears (June 20th)
6:00 pm: Compton vs. Duffy 3A  6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Thomas 3A
6:00 pm: Ashby vs. Alvarez  3B  6:00 pm: Wagoner vs. Parker   3B
6:30 pm: Boyd vs. Firebaugh 3C  6:00 pm: Evans vs. Gwynn   3C
6:30 pm: Baker vs. Vipperman  3D

Week 8-C
ubs (June 28th)   Week 8-Bears (June 27th)

6:00 pm: Firebaugh vs. Vipperman  3A   6:00 pm: Gwynn vs. Parker  3A
6:00 pm: Boyd vs. Duffy  3B   6:00 pm: Evans vs. Thomas     3B
6:30 pm: Alvarez vs. Baker   3C   6:00 pm: Coleman vs. Wagoner 3C
6:30 pm: Ashby vs. Compton     3D

Copyright © 2019 Smith Rivers TBall League
Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In